Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

GIBBONS, KAYE Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 GIBBONS, KAYE A Virtuous Woman
New York: Vintage Books, 1990. 1990 0375703063 / 9780375703065 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.5 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 165 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gibbons, Kaye Charms for the Easy Life
Avon 1994 0380722704 / 9780380722709 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gibbons, Kaye Divining Women
A Marian Wood Book/Putnam 2004 0399151605 / 9780399151606 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.85 x 8.66 x 5.68 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gibbons, Kaye Ellen Foster
Vintage 1990 0375703055 / 9780375703058 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gibbons, Kaye Ellen Foster
Vintage 1990 0375703055 / 9780375703058 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gibbons, Kaye Ellen Foster
Vintage 1990 0375703055 / 9780375703058 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gibbons, Kaye Ellen Foster
Vintage 1990 0375703055 / 9780375703058 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 144 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gibbons, Kaye; Durant, David N. Hyman/ Sarah Ellen Foster
Vintage Books 1987 0375703055 / 9780375703058 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club, Volume 1; 0.5 x 8.25 x 5.25 Inches; 126 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gibbons, Alan Vampyr Legion
Orion Children's Books 2000 1858818354 / 9781858818351 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Legendeer Trilogy; 0.55 x 7.56 x 5.04 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gibbons, Alan Warriors of the Raven
Orion Children's Books 2001 1842550012 / 9781842550014 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Legendeer Trilogy; 0.55 x 7.56 x 5.04 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie