Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Gibson, Rachel Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gibson, Rachel Any Man of Mine
Avon Books 2011-04-26 2011 0061579114 / 9780061579110 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romance; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gibson, Rachel Daisy's Back in Town
Avon 2004 006000925X / 9780060009250 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gibson, Rachel I'm In No Mood For Love
Avon 2006 0060773170 / 9780060773175 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gibson, Rachel Lola Carlyle Reveals All
Avon 2002 0380814390 / 9780380814398 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gibson, Rachel Not Another Bad Date
Avon 2008 0061178047 / 9780061178047 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romance; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gibson, Rachel Not Another Bad Date
Avon 2008 0061178047 / 9780061178047 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romance; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gibson, Rachel Not Another Bad Date
Avon 2008 0061178047 / 9780061178047 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Avon Romance; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gibson, Rachel Nothing But Trouble
Avon 2010 0061579092 / 9780061579097 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gibson, Rachel Nothing But Trouble
Avon Books, Inc. 2010 0061579092 / 9780061579097 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gibson, Rachel Sex, Lies, And Online Dating
Avon Books 2006-02-01 2006 0060772913 / 9780060772918 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gibson, Rachel Tangled Up In You
Avon 2007 0061178039 / 9780061178030 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gibson, Rachel The Trouble With Valentine's Day
Avon 2005 0060009268 / 9780060009267 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gibson, Rachel The Trouble with Valentine's Day
Avon 2005 0060009268 / 9780060009267 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Gibson, Rachel The Trouble With Valentine's Day
Avon Books 2005 0060009268 / 9780060009267 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Gibson, Rachel True Confessions
Avon A 2007 0060772743 / 9780060772741 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Gibson, Rachel True Confessions
William Morrow Paperbacks 2007 0060772743 / 9780060772741 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Gibson, Rachel True Love and Other Disasters
Avon 2009 0061579068 / 9780061579066 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7 x 4.4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Gibson, Rachel True Love and Other Disasters
Avon 2009 0061579068 / 9780061579066 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7 x 4.4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Gibson, Rachel True Love and Other Disasters
Avon 2009 0061579068 / 9780061579066 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7 x 4.4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie