Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Grafton, Sue Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Grafton, Sue "A" is for Alibi
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312938993 / 9780312938994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 308 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Grafton, Sue "A" is for Alibi
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312938993 / 9780312938994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 308 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
Henry Holt and Co. 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 0.94 x 8.35 x 5.75 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945264 / 9780312945268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945264 / 9780312945268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945264 / 9780312945268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Grafton, Sue "N" is for Noose [First Edition]
NY: Holt. 1998 0805036504 / 9780805036503 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Grafton, Sue "O" Is for Outlaw
Ballantine Books 2001 0449003787 / 9780449003787 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 354 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Grafton, Sue "O" Is for Outlaw
Ballantine Books 2001 0449003787 / 9780449003787 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 354 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Grafton, Sue "O" Is for Outlaw
Ballantine Books 2001 0449003787 / 9780449003787 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 354 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Grafton, Sue A Is for Alibi
Crimeline 1987 0553279912 / 9780553279917 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.6 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Grafton, Sue B is for Burglar
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939000 / 9780312939007 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries, No. 2; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Grafton, Sue B Is for Burglar
Crimeline / Bantam 1986 0553280341 / 9780553280340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.7 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Grafton, Sue B Is for Burglar
Crimeline / Bantam 1986 0553280341 / 9780553280340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.7 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Grafton, Sue B is for burglar
Bantam 1985 0553280341 / 9780553280340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.6 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Grafton, Sue B is for burglar
Bantam 1985 0553280341 / 9780553280340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.6 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Grafton, Sue C Is for Corpse
St Martins Pr 2005 0312939019 / 9780312939014 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 0.79 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Grafton, Sue D is for Deadbeat
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939027 / 9780312939021 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.8 x 3.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Grafton, Sue D is for Deadbeat
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939027 / 9780312939021 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.8 x 3.5 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Grafton, Sue D Is for Deadbeat
Bantam Books 1991 0553271636 / 9780553271638 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie