Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Grafton, Sue Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Grafton, Sue "C" is for Corpse
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939019 / 9780312939014 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 0.79 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Grafton, Sue "F" is for Fugitive
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939043 / 9780312939045 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
Henry Holt and Co. 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1 x 9.48 x 6.12 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945264 / 9780312945268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945264 / 9780312945268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Grafton, Sue "I" is for Innocent
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945264 / 9780312945268 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Grafton, Sue 'A' is for Alibi
Papermac 1988 033031582X / 9780330315821 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhouse; 0.98 x 6.93 x 4.37 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Grafton, Sue(Author) A is for Alibi
Bantam 1982 0553279912 / 9780553279917 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Kinsey Millhone Mystery; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Grafton, Sue D is for Deadbeat
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939027 / 9780312939021 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Grafton, Sue D is for Deadbeat
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939027 / 9780312939021 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Grafton, Sue E is EVIDENCE
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Grafton, Sue E is for Evidence
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312939035 / 9780312939038 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent
Fawcett 1993 0449221512 / 9780449221518 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser.; 1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Grafton, Sue I Is for Innocent
Fawcett 1993 0449221512 / 9780449221518 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Grafton, Sue J Is for Judgment
Fawcett 1994 0449221482 / 9780449221488 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 6.85 x 4.14 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Grafton, Sue J is for Judgment
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312945272 / 9780312945275 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries, No. 10; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Grafton, Sue J Is for Judgment
Fawcett 1994 0449221482 / 9780449221488 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Grafton, Sue J is for Judgment
Ballantine Books 2008 0345503120 / 9780345503121 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Grafton, Sue K is for Killer
Random House 1981 0499221508 / 9780499221506 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Grafton, Sue K Is for Killer
Fawcett 1995 0449221504 / 9780449221501 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com