Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Gregory, Philippa Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gregory, Philippa Fallen Skies A Novel
Touchstone 2008 1416593144 / 9781416593140 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 509 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gregory, Philippa Fallen Skies A Novel
Touchstone 2008 1416593144 / 9781416593140 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 509 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gregory, Philippa Other Boleyn Girl
Harpercollins Pb 2002 0006514006 / 9780006514008 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gregory, Philippa Red Queen
Simon & Schuster 1847394655 / 9781847394651 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.8 x 4.96 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gregory, Philippa The Boleyn Inheritance
Touchstone Books 2007 074327251X / 9780743272513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Boleyn; 1.2 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gregory, Philippa The Boleyn Inheritance
Touchstone Books 2007 074327251X / 9780743272513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gregory, Philippa The Favored Child A Novel
Touchstone 2003 0743249305 / 9780743249300 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Pocket Star 2007 1416556532 / 9781416556534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Pocket Star 2007 1416556532 / 9781416556534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Pocket Star 2007 1416556532 / 9781416556534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Touchstone 2003 0743227441 / 9780743227445 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Pocket Star 2007 1416556532 / 9781416556534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Pocket Star 2007 1416556532 / 9781416556534 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Gregory, Philippa The Other Boleyn Girl
Touchstone 2008 1416560602 / 9781416560609 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Movie Tie-In; 1.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Gregory, Philippa The Other Queen A Novel
Touchstone 2008 1416549129 / 9781416549123 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.4 x 6.4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Gregory, Philippa The Queen's Fool A Novel
Touchstone 2004 0743246071 / 9780743246071 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Boleyn; 1.5 x 7.8 x 5.9 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Gregory, Philippa The Red Queen A Novel of The Cousins' War
Pocket Books 2012 145165684X / 9781451656848 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Gregory, Philippa & David Baldwin & Michael Jones The Women of the Cousins' War The Duchess, the Queen, and the King's Mother
Touchstone 2011 1451629540 / 9781451629545 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Gregory, Philippa Wideacre A Novel
Touchstone 2003 0743249291 / 9780743249294 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 8 x 5.2 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Gregory, Philippa Wideacre A Novel
Touchstone 2003 0743249291 / 9780743249294 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie