Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Grey, Amelia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Grey, Amelia A Dash of Scandal
Jove 2002 0515134015 / 9780515134018 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.88 x 6.8 x 4.16 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Grey, Amelia A Dash of Scandal
Jove 2002 0515134015 / 9780515134018 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.88 x 6.8 x 4.16 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Grey, Amelia A Dash of Scandal
Sourcebooks Casablanca 2011 1402239793 / 9781402239793 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Grey, Amelia A Duke to Die For The Rogues' Dynasty
Sourcebooks Casablanca 2009 1402217676 / 9781402217678 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Grey, Amelia A Duke to Die For The Rogues' Dynasty
Sourcebooks Casablanca 2009 1402217676 / 9781402217678 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Grey, Amelia A Duke to Die For The Rogues' Dynasty
Sourcebooks Casablanca 2009 1402217676 / 9781402217678 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Grey, Loren Zane A Grave for Lassiter
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Grey, Amelia A Hint of Seduction
Berkley 2004 0425198022 / 9780425198025 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Berkley Sensation; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Grey, Amelia A Taste of Temptation
Berkley 2005 0425207218 / 9780425207215 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Berkley Sensation; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Grey, Zane Desert Gold
HarperPrism 1993 0061004545 / 9780061004544 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 4.5 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Grey, Ian Ivan the Terrible
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Grey, Zane Last of the Duanes
Leisure Books 1998 0843944307 / 9780843944303 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zane Grey Western; 0.9 x 6.76 x 4.23 Inches; 313 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Grey, Maverick Queen
Pocket 1984 0671531530 / 9780671531539 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Grey, Zane Maverick Queen
Harpercollins (Mm) 1992 0061003921 / 9780061003929 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Grey, Zane Rangle River
Leisure Books 2005 0843952121 / 9780843952124 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Fiction; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 227 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Grey, Zane Rangle River
Leisure Books 2005 0843952121 / 9780843952124 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Fiction; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 227 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Grey, Zane Riders of the Purple Sage
Pinnacle 2010 0786022620 / 9780786022625 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.6 x 5.7 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Grey, Zane Riders of the Purple Sage
Leisure Books 2006 0843956011 / 9780843956016 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Historical Fiction; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 358 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Grey, Zane Riders of the Purple Sage
Pinnacle 2010 0786022620 / 9780786022625 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.6 x 5.7 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Grey, Zane The Desert Crucible
Leisure Books 2004 0843954485 / 9780843954487 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie