Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hamilton, Jane Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hamilton, Jane A Map of the World
Anchor 1992 0385473117 / 9780385473118 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hamilton, Jane A Map of the World
Anchor 1999 0385720106 / 9780385720106 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hamilton, Jane A Map of the World, 1st, First Anchor Books Edition
Anchor / Doubleday 1995 0385720106 / 9780385720106 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 390 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hamilton, Jane A Map of the World, 1st, First Anchor Books Edition
Anchor / Doubleday 1995 0385720106 / 9780385720106 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 390 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hamilton, Jane Book of Ruth
Black Swan 1999 0552996858 / 9780552996853 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.7 x 5 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hamilton, Jane Laura Rider's Masterpiece
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446538957 / 9780446538954 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.6 x 5 Inches; 214 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hamilton, Jane The Book of Ruth
Anchor Books 1990 0385265700 / 9780385265706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 298 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hamilton, Jane The Book of Ruth
Anchor Books 1990 0385265700 / 9780385265706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 298 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hamilton, Jane The Book of Ruth
Anchor Books 1990 0385265700 / 9780385265706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 298 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hamilton, Jane The Book of Ruth
Anchor Books 1990 0385265700 / 9780385265706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 298 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hamilton, Jane The Book of Ruth
Anchor Books 1990 0385265700 / 9780385265706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 298 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hamilton, Jane The Book of Ruth
Anchor Books 1990 0385265700 / 9780385265706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 298 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie