Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hamilton, Laurell K. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss Of Shadows
Ballantine Books 2002 0345423402 / 9780345423405 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Meredith Gentry, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss Of Shadows
Ballantine Books 2002 0345423402 / 9780345423405 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Meredith Gentry, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Kiss of Shadows
Del Rey 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Meredith Gentry, Book 1; 1.5 x 9.5 x 6.5 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Lick of Frost
Ballantine Books 2008-10-28 2008 0345495918 / 9780345495914 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Meredith Gentry, Book 6; 1.1 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hamilton, Laurell K. A Stroke of Midnight
Ballantine Books 2006-11-28 2006 0345443608 / 9780345443601 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Meredith Gentry, Book 4; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hamilton, Laurell K. & Charlaine Harris & MaryJanice Davidson & Angela Knight & Vickie Taylor Bite
Jove Books 2004 051513970X / 9780515139709 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 297 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hamilton, Laurell K. Blood Noir
Berkley Hardcover 2008 0425222195 / 9780425222195 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter, Book 16; 1.3 x 8.9 x 6.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hamilton, Laurell K. Blood Noir
Jove 2009 0515146374 / 9780515146370 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter; 1.18 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hamilton, Laurell K. Blood Noir
Jove 2009 0515146374 / 9780515146370 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter; 1.18 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hamilton, Laurell K. Blood Noir
Jove Pubns 2009-05-26 2009 0515146374 / 9780515146370 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter; 1.18 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hamilton, Laurell K. Bloody Bones
Ace 1996 0441003745 / 9780441003747 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake Vampire Hunter; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hamilton, Laurell K. Bloody Bones
Ace 1996 0441003745 / 9780441003747 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake Vampire Hunter; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hamilton, Laurell K. Bloody Bones
Jove 2002 0515134465 / 9780515134469 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake Vampire Hunter series; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hamilton, Laurell K. Bullet
Berkley Hardcover 2010 0425234339 / 9780425234334 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter; 1.3 x 8.9 x 6.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Jove 2002 0515134481 / 9780515134483 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Jove Pubns 1995 0515134481 / 9780515134483 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Jove 2002 0515134481 / 9780515134483 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Ace 1995 0441001971 / 9780441001972 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake Vampire Hunter; 1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hamilton, Laurell K. Circus of the Damned
Ace 1995 0441001971 / 9780441001972 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Anita Blake Vampire Hunter; 1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie