Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Higgins, Jack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Higgins, Jack A Darker Place
Berkley 2010 0425233774 / 9780425233771 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.4 x 4.25 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Higgins, Jack A Darker Place
Berkley 2010 0425233774 / 9780425233771 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.4 x 4.25 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Higgins, Jack A Fine Night For Dying
Berkley 2007 042521477X / 9780425214770 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Chavasse; 0.9 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Higgins, Jack A Fine Night For Dying
Berkley 2007 042521477X / 9780425214770 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Chavasse; 0.9 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Higgins, Jack A Fine Night For Dying
Berkley 2007 042521477X / 9780425214770 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Chavasse; 0.9 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Higgins, Jack A Fine Night For Dying
Berkley 2007 042521477X / 9780425214770 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Chavasse; 0.9 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Higgins, Jack A Season in Hell
Pocket 1990 0671692712 / 9780671692711 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Higgins, Jack (pen name used by Harry Patterson) ANGEL OF DEATH
Signet Books 1996 0451184297 / 9780451184290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 8.35 x 5.04 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Higgins, Jack (pen name used by Harry Patterson) ANGEL OF DEATH
Signet Books 1996 0451184297 / 9780451184290 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Higgins, Jack Angel of Death
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Higgins, Jack Bad Company
Berkley 2004 042519521X / 9780425195215 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sean Dillon; 0.8 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Higgins, Jack Bad Company
Berkley Pub Group 2004 042519521X / 9780425195215 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sean Dillon; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Higgins, Jack Bad Company
Berkley 2004 042519521X / 9780425195215 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sean Dillon; 1.1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Higgins, Jack Bad Company
Berkley 2004 042519521X / 9780425195215 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sean Dillon; 1.1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Higgins, Jack Brought In Dead
Berkley 2004 0425199339 / 9780425199336 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Nick Miller; 1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Higgins, Jack Brought In Dead
Berkley 2004 0425199339 / 9780425199336 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Nick Miller; 1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Higgins, Jack Brought In Dead
Berkley 2004 0425199339 / 9780425199336 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Nick Miller; 1.02 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Higgins, Jack Cold Harbour
Pocket Books 1990 0671684264 / 9780671684266 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 310 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Higgins, Jack Cold Harbour
Berkley 2003 0425193209 / 9780425193204 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dougal Munro & Jack Carter; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Higgins, Jack Cold Harbour
Berkley 2003 0425193209 / 9780425193204 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dougal Munro & Jack Carter; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie