Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hill, Reginald Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hill, Reginald A Cure for All Diseases
Harper 2008 0007252692 / 9780007252695 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.3 x 4.4 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hill, Reginald A Cure For All Diseases
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hill, Reginald Death's Jest-Book
Avon 2004 0060528060 / 9780060528065 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hill, Reginald Dialogues of the Dead
Avon 2003 0060528095 / 9780060528096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hill, Reginald Midnight Fugue
Harper Collins Ome 2010 0007346506 / 9780007346509 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hill, Reginald On Beulah Height
Dell 1999 0440225906 / 9780440225904 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dalziel and Pascoe Mysteries; 0.4 x 4 x 1.4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hill, Reginald On Beulah Height
Dell 1999 0440225906 / 9780440225904 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dalziel and Pascoe Mysteries; 0.4 x 4 x 1.4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hill, Reginald The Death of Dalziel A Dalziel and Pascoe Novel
Harper Collins 2007 0007194862 / 9780007194865 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.65 x 7.01 x 4.41 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hill, Reginald The Stranger House
Avon 2006 0060821426 / 9780060821425 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 3.94 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hill, Reginald There are No Ghosts in the Soviet Union
Harper 2008 0007262981 / 9780007262984 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie