Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hobb, Robin; Whelan, Michael & John Howe Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hobb, Robin; Whelan, Michael & John Howe Assassin's Apprentice
Spectra 1996 055357339X / 9780553573398 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Farseer Trilogy, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hobb, Robin Assassin's Quest
Voyager 1998 000648011X / 9780006480112 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Farseer Trilogy; 2.05 x 6.85 x 4.41 Inches; 848 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hobb, Robin Assassin's Quest
Spectra 1998 0553565699 / 9780553565690 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Farseer Trilogy, Book 3; 1.34 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 757 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hobb, Robin Fool's Fate. Robin Hobb
Voyager 2008 0006486037 / 9780006486039 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tawny Man 3; 1.81 x 7.01 x 4.41 Inches; 805 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hobb, Robin Forest Mage
Eos 2007 0060758295 / 9780060758295 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Soldier Son Trilogy, Book 2; 1.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hobb, Robin Renegade's Magic Book Three of The Soldier Son Trilogy
Eos 2009 0060758309 / 9780060758301 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hobb, Robin Renegade's Magic Book Three of The Soldier Son Trilogy
Harper Voyager 2009 0060758309 / 9780060758301 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 691 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hobb, Robin Royal Assassin. Robin Hobb
Voyager 1997 0006480101 / 9780006480105 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Farseer Trilogy; 1.73 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hobb, Robin Shaman's Crossing Book One of The Soldier Son Trilogy
Eos 2006 0060758287 / 9780060758288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 hobb, robin ship of destiny
Bärenreiter 1996 0006498876 / 9780006498872 Sheet music Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Liveship Traders; 0.39 x 11.26 x 7.95 Inches; 63 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hobb, Robin; Youll, Stephen Ship of Destiny
Spectra 2001 0553575651 / 9780553575651 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Liveship Traders, Book 3; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hobb, Robin; Youll, Stephen Ship of Destiny
Spectra 2001 0553575651 / 9780553575651 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Liveship Traders, Book 3; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hobb, Robin The Mad Ship
Voyager 2000 0006498868 / 9780006498865 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Liveship Traders; 2.05 x 7.01 x 4.41 Inches; 901 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie