Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hogan, P. James; James P. Hogan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hogan, P. James; James P. Hogan Endgame Enigma
A Bantam Spectra Book/ Bantam Books 1988 0553270370 / 9780553270372 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hogan, James P. Giants' Star
Del Rey 1985 0345327209 / 9780345327208 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hogan, James P. Inherit the Stars
Del Rey 1981 0345301072 / 9780345301079 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.9 x 4 Inches 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hogan, James P. Realtime Interrupt
Spectra 1995 0553574450 / 9780553574456 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hogan, James P. The Giants Novels
Del Rey 1994 0345388852 / 9780345388858 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Inherit the Stars, The Gentle Giants of Ganymede, and Giants' Star; 1.3 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hogan, James P. The Giants Novels
Del Rey 1994 0345388852 / 9780345388858 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Inherit the Stars, The Gentle Giants of Ganymede, and Giants' Star; 1.3 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hogan, James P. Thrice Upon a Time
Del Rey 1984 0345323866 / 9780345323866 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hogan, James P. Two Faces of Tomorrow
Del Rey 1979 0345275179 / 9780345275172 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.93 x 4.25 Inches; 390 pages 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hogan, James P. Voyage from Yesteryear
Del Rey 1982 0345294726 / 9780345294722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie