Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hooper, Kay Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hooper, Kay Always a Thief
Bantam 2003 0553585681 / 9780553585681 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hooper, Kay Always a Thief
Bantam 2003 0553585681 / 9780553585681 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hooper, Kay Always A Thief
Bantam 2003 0553585681 / 9780553585681 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam Books 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novels; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novels; 0.79 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam Books 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam Books 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam Books 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam Books 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hooper, Kay Blood Dreams
Bantam Books 2008 0553589253 / 9780553589252 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel; 1 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hooper, Kay Blood Ties A Bishop/Special Crimes Unit Novel
Bantam 2010 055358927X / 9780553589276 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bishop/Special Crimes Unit: Blood Trilogy; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hooper, Kay C.J.'s Fate
Bantam 2007 0553590480 / 9780553590487 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hooper, Kay C.J.'s Fate
Bantam 2007 0553590480 / 9780553590487 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hooper, Kay C.J.'s Fate
Bantam 2007 0553590480 / 9780553590487 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hooper, Kay Chill of Fear
Bantam 2006 0553585991 / 9780553585995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hooper, Kay Chill of Fear
Random House Large Print 2005 0553585991 / 9780553585995 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hooper, Kay Chill of Fear
Bantam 2006 0553585991 / 9780553585995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hooper, Kay Elusive
Berkley Pub Group 2005 0425204510 / 9780425204511 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hooper, Kay Enchanted
Jove 2004 0515137146 / 9780515137149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie