Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hosseini, Khaled Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
PENGUIN Group (USA) Inc. 2008 1594483078 / 9781594483073 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
PENGUIN Group (USA) Inc. 2008 1594483078 / 9781594483073 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
Bloomsbury 2008 074758589X / 9780747585893 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 7.64 x 5.12 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
Bloomsbury Publishing 2007 0747582971 / 9780747582977 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
Bloomsbury Publishing 2007 0747582971 / 9780747582977 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hosseini, Khaled A Thousand Splendid Suns
Riverhead Books 2008 1594483078 / 9781594483073 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hosseini, Khaled Kite Runner
Bloomsbury Paperbacks 2004 0747566534 / 9780747566533 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 7.6 x 5 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hosseini, Khaled Kite Runner
Bloomsbury Paperbacks 2004 0747566534 / 9780747566533 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 7.64 x 5.04 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hosseini, Khaled Kite Runner, The
Riverhead Bks 2003 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mortenson, Greg; Hosseini, Khaled Stones into Schools Promoting Peace with Education in Afghanistan and Pakistan
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2010 0143118234 / 9780143118237 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.43 x 5.43 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
Riverhead Trade 2004 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2004 0747566534 / 9780747566533 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 7.56 x 5.04 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
Riverhead Trade 2004 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
Bloomsbury 2007 0747590036 / 9780747590033 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.72 x 5.04 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
Riverhead Trade 2004 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.1 x 5.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner - Riverhead Essential Editions
Riverhead Books 2003 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
#1 New York Times Bestseller; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner - Riverhead Essential Editions
Riverhead Books 2003 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
#1 New York Times Bestseller; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner - Riverhead Essential Editions
Riverhead Books 2003 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hosseini, Khaled The Kite Runner - Riverhead Essential Editions
Riverhead Books 2003 1594480001 / 9781594480003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
#1 New York Times Bestseller; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie