Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446613371 / 9780446613378 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James & Roughan, Howard Honeymoon
Hachette Book Group USA 2006 0446615463 / 9780446615464 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446613371 / 9780446613378 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446696269 / 9780446696265 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan; Davis, Hope & Campbell Scott Honeymoon
Warner Books 2005 0446694215 / 9780446694216 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan; Davis, Hope & Campbell Scott Honeymoon
Warner Books 2005 0446694215 / 9780446694216 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard Honeymoon
Warner Books 2007 0446613371 / 9780446613378 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Don Pendleton's the Executioner, No 130, Featuring Mack Bolan; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Don Pendleton's the Executioner, No 130, Featuring Mack Bolan; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Don Pendleton's the Executioner, No 130, Featuring Mack Bolan; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan Sail
Vision 2009 0446536105 / 9780446536103 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Don Pendleton's the Executioner, No 130, Featuring Mack Bolan; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James and Roughan, Howard Sail
Century 2008 0446407089 / 9780446407083 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.98 x 9.25 x 5.98 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard YOU'VE BEEN WARNED
VISION 2008 0446407070 / 9780446407076 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan You've Been Warned
Vision 2008 0446198978 / 9780446198974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard YOU'VE BEEN WARNED
VISION 2008 0446407070 / 9780446407076 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James & Howard Roughan You've Been Warned
Vision 2008 0446198978 / 9780446198974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard YOU'VE BEEN WARNED
VISION 2008 0446407070 / 9780446407076 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie