Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Howard, Linda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Howard, Linda A Game Of Chance
Harlequin 2008 0373302266 / 9780373302260 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Silhouette Romantic Suspense Bestselling Author; 0.8 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Howard, Linda After the Night
Pocket 1997 0671019708 / 9780671019709 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Howard, Linda All the Queen's Men
Atria 1999 0671034413 / 9780671034412 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Howard, Linda All The Queen's Men
Pocket Books 1999 0671568841 / 9780671568849 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Howard, Linda All The Queen's Men
Pocket Books 1999 0671568841 / 9780671568849 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Howard, Linda & Christine Rimmer Almost Forever Almost Forever For the Baby's Sake
Harlequin 2010 0373389892 / 9780373389896 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bestselling Author Collection; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Howard, Linda Burn A Novel
Ballantine Books 2010 0345486579 / 9780345486578 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Howard, Linda Burn A Novel
Ballantine Books 2010 0345486579 / 9780345486578 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Howard, Linda Come Lie With Me
Mira 1999 1551665492 / 9781551665498 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mira Romance; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Howard, Linda Cover of Night
Ballantine Publishing Group 2007 034548651X / 9780345486516 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Howard, Linda Cover of Night A Novel
Ballantine Books 2007 034548651X / 9780345486516 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Howard, Linda Cover of Night A Novel
Ballantine Books 2007 034548651X / 9780345486516 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Howard, Linda Cover of Night A Novel
Ballantine Books 2007 034548651X / 9780345486516 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Howard, Linda Cover of Night A Novel
Ballantine Books 2006 0345486501 / 9780345486509 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Howard, Linda Cry No More
Ballantine Books 2004 0345453425 / 9780345453426 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Howard, Linda Death Angel A Novel
Ballantine Books 2009 0345486552 / 9780345486554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Howard, Linda Death Angel A Novel
Ballantine Books 2009 0345486552 / 9780345486554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Howard, Linda Death Angel A Novel
Ballantine Books 2009 0345486552 / 9780345486554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Howard, Linda Death Angel A Novel
Ballantine Books 2009 0345486552 / 9780345486554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Howard, Linda Death Angel A Novel
Ballantine Books 2009 0345486552 / 9780345486554 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie