Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hubbard, L. Ron Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hubbard, L. Ron Battlefield Earth
Galaxy Press 2001 1592120075 / 9781592120079 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 1050 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hubbard, L. Ron Battlefield Earth A Saga of the Year 3000
Bridge Publications 1984 0884041557 / 9780884041559 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.1 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 1066 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hubbard, L. Ron Black Genesis
Bridge Publications 1988 0884042839 / 9780884042839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth Series Vol 2; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 477 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hubbard, L. Ron Black Genesis
Bridge Pubns 1988 0884042839 / 9780884042839 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth Series Vol 2; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 477 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hubbard, L. Ron Buckskin Brigades
Bridge Pubns 1992 0884042804 / 9780884042808 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 312 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hubbard, L. Ron Death Quest
Bridge Publications 1987 0884042871 / 9780884042877 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth Series, Vol 6; 1.21 x 6.88 x 4.2 Inches; 385 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hubbard, L. Ron Fear
Bridge Publications (CA) 1992 1592120148 / 9781592120147 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 188 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hubbard, L. Ron Fear
Galaxy Pr Llc 1992 1592120148 / 9781592120147 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 188 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hubbard, L. Ron Fear
Galaxy Pr Llc 1992 1592120148 / 9781592120147 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 188 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hubbard, L. Ron Final Blackout
Bridge Pubns 1997 0884046516 / 9780884046516 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.87 x 4.2 Inches; 218 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hubbard, L. Ron The Enemy Within
Bridge Publications 1988 0884042847 / 9780884042846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth, Vol 3; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 393 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hubbard, L. Ron The Enemy Within
Bridge Publications 1988 0884042847 / 9780884042846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth, Vol 3; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hubbard, L. Ron The Invaders Plan
Bridge Pubns 1990 0884042820 / 9780884042822 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth Series, Vol 1; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 615 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hubbard, L. Ron The Invaders Plan
Bridge Pubns 1990 0884042820 / 9780884042822 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mission Earth Series, Vol 1; 1.8 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 615 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hubbard, L. Ron Yukon Madness
Galaxy Press 2010 1592123171 / 9781592123179 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Stories from the Golden Age; 0.5 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 120 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie