Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jackson, Melanie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jackson, Melanie A Curious Affair
Love Spell 2008 0505527383 / 9780505527387 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 292 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jackson, Melanie A Curious Affair
Love Spell 2008 0505527383 / 9780505527387 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 292 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jackson, Melanie Divine Fire
Dorchester Publishing 2005 0505526107 / 9780505526106 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 339 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jackson, Melanie Divine Fire
Dorchester Publishing 2005 0505526107 / 9780505526106 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 339 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jackson, Melanie The Ghost and Miss Demure
Lovespell 2010 0505528355 / 9780505528353 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paranormal Romance; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jackson, Melanie The Ghost and Miss Demure
Love Spell 2010 0505528355 / 9780505528353 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paranormal Romance; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jackson, Melanie The Night Side
Love Spell 2009 0505528045 / 9780505528049 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 279 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jackson, Melanie The Saint
Love Spell 2006 0505526441 / 9780505526441 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Wildside Romance; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 374 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jackson, Melanie The Selkie Bride
Love Spell 2010 0505528347 / 9780505528346 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 290 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jackson, Melanie Traveler
Love Spell 2008 050552533X / 9780505525338 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Wildside Romance; 1.07 x 6.84 x 6.38 Inches; 369 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jackson, Melanie Writ on Water
Love Spell 2007 0505527049 / 9780505527042 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 334 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jackson, Melanie Writ on Water
Love Spell 2007 0505527049 / 9780505527042 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 334 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie