Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Mitchard, Jacquelyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mitchard, Jacquelyn A Theory of Relativity
HarperTorch 2002 0061031992 / 9780061031991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.11 x 6.94 x 4.36 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Mitchard, Jacquelyn A Theory of Relativity
HarperTorch 2002 0061031992 / 9780061031991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mitchard, Jacquelyn A Theory of Relativity
HarperTorch 2002 0061031992 / 9780061031991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mitchard, Jacquelyn Cage of Stars
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446578754 / 9780446578752 Unknown Binding Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MITCHARD, JACQUELYN DEEP END OF THE OCEAN
Signet 1997 0451186923 / 9780451186928 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mitchard, Jacquelyn Still Summer
Grand Central Publishing 2011 0446585416 / 9780446585415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mitchard, Jacquelyn Still Summer
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446696730 / 9780446696739 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mitchard, Jacquelyn Still Summer
Grand Central Publishing 2011 0446585416 / 9780446585415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Breakdown Lane - LARGE PRINT
HarperCollins 2005 0060587245 / 9780060587246 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Breakdown Lane - LARGE PRINT
HarperCollins 2005 0060587245 / 9780060587246 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Deep End of the Ocean
Penguin Group 1996 0451186923 / 9780451186928 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Deep End of the Ocean
Penguin Group 1996 0451186923 / 9780451186928 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Deep End of the Ocean
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Deep End of the Ocean
Viking 1996 0670865796 / 9780670865796 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.8 x 5.9 Inches; 434 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Deep End of the Ocean
Penguin Group 1996 0451186923 / 9780451186928 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Most Wanted
Viking Adult 1998 0670878847 / 9780670878840 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.1 x 5.5 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Mitchard, Jacquelyn The Most Wanted
Viking Adult 1998 0670878847 / 9780670878840 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.1 x 5.5 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Mitchard, Jacquelyn Twelve Times Blessed
HarperTorch 2004 0061032476 / 9780061032479 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie