Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael Run For Your Life
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446540889 / 9780446540889 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.98 x 9.13 x 5.98 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Run for Your Life
Vision 2010 0446556998 / 9780446556996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Run for Your Life
Grand Central Publishing 2011 1455501328 / 9781455501328 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Run for Your Life
Vision 2010 0446556998 / 9780446556996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James and Michael Ledwidge Run For Your Life
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Run for Your Life
Grand Central Publishing 2009 044656267X / 9780446562676 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Michael Bennett; 1.2 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Step on a Crack
Little, Brown and Company 2007 0316013943 / 9780316013949 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Step On a Crack
Vision 2008 0446199273 / 9780446199278 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Step On a Crack
Vision 2008 0446199273 / 9780446199278 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael STEP ON A CRACK
VISION 2008 0446407046 / 9780446407045 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Step on a Crack
Little, Brown and Company 2007 0316013943 / 9780316013949 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael STEP ON A CRACK
VISION 2008 0446407046 / 9780446407045 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael STEP ON A CRACK
VISION 2008 0446407046 / 9780446407045 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge Step on a Crack
Little, Brown and Company 2007 0316013943 / 9780316013949 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael STEP ON A CRACK
VISION 2008 0446407046 / 9780446407045 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge The Quickie
Vision 2009 044619896X / 9780446198967 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge The Quickie
Vision 2009 044619896X / 9780446198967 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge The Quickie
Vision 2009 044619896X / 9780446198967 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge The Quickie
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446501646 / 9780446501644 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8 x 5.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge The Quickie
Warner Books 2007 0446581747 / 9780446581745 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 9.13 x 5.91 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie