Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Patterson, James,Paetro, Maxine Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James,Paetro, Maxine 4th of July
Headline Book Publishing 2006 0755305833 / 9780755305834 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 1.4 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 2 x 7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 PATTERSON, MAXINE PAETRO JAMES 4TH OF JULY
HEADLINE BOOK PUBLISHING 2006 0755305833 / 9780755305834 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
WOMENS MURDER CLUB 4; 1.34 x 6.85 x 4.33 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 1.1 x 7.5 x 5.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 2 x 7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 1.1 x 7.5 x 5.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.08 x 7.48 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 2 x 7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Warner Vision Books 2006 0446613363 / 9780446613361 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 4; 2 x 7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 6th Target, The
Vision 2008 0446198951 / 9780446198950 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James;Paetro, Maxine 7th Heaven
Vision 2009 0446536245 / 9780446536240 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro 7th Heaven
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446199257 / 9780446199254 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club; 1.1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James,Paetro, Maxine Black Market
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 1998 0006493149 / 9780006493143 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.93 x 4.37 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro Private
Vision 2011 0446574724 / 9780446574723 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro Private
Grand Central Publishing 2011 044657256X / 9780446572569 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro Private
Vision 2011 0446574724 / 9780446574723 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine Swimsuit
Century 2009 0446546674 / 9780446546676 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.06 x 9.25 x 5.98 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro Swimsuit
Grand Central Publishing 2010 0446561363 / 9780446561365 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 7.87 x 5.28 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro Swimsuit
Little, Brown and Company 2009 0316018775 / 9780316018777 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.4 x 5.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie