Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Patterson, James Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James 1st To Die
Warner Books 2002 0446610038 / 9780446610032 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James 1st to Die
Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747266905 / 9780747266907 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James 1st To Die
Warner Books 2002 0446610038 / 9780446610032 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James 1st to Die
Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747266905 / 9780747266907 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James 1st to Die
Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747266905 / 9780747266907 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James 1st to Die
Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747266905 / 9780747266907 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James 1st to Die
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446696617 / 9780446696616 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James 1st to Die A Novel
Grand Central Publishing 2002 0446610038 / 9780446610032 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 488 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James 1st to Die A Novel
Grand Central Publishing 2002 0446610038 / 9780446610032 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 488 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James 1st to Die A Novel
Grand Central Publishing 2002 0446610038 / 9780446610032 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Women's Murder Club, No 1; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 488 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James 1st to Die A Novel
Grand Central Publishing 2002 0446610038 / 9780446610032 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 488 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew 2nd Chance
Little, Brown and Company 2002 0316693200 / 9780316693202 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James and Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Warner Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Warner Books 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 417 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Warner Books 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 417 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Vision 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 2ND CHANCE
Warner Books 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
WOMEN'S MURDER CLUB, NO 2; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 417 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James 2nd Chance
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446696633 / 9780446696630 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James & Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Women's Murder Club; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com