Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Acts of War
Berkley 1997 042515601X / 9780425156018 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-Center, Book 4; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 492 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Acts of War
Berkley 1997 042515601X / 9780425156018 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-Center, Book 4; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 492 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Acts of War Op-Center 04
Berkley 1997 042515601X / 9780425156018 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 492 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-Center, Book 5; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-Center, Book 5; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rovin, Jeff; Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik Balance of Power
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 1998 0006510876 / 9780006510871 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-centre; 1.18 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power Op-Center
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power Op-Center
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power Op-Center
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power Op-Center
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Balance of Power Op-Center
Berkley 1998 0425165566 / 9780425165560 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rovin, Jeff; Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik Call to Treason Op-Center 11
Berkley 2004 0425195465 / 9780425195468 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rovin, Jeff Dead Rising
Berkley 2005 042518398X / 9780425183984 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rovin, Jeff Fatalis A Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312981201 / 9780312981204 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.01 x 6.77 x 4.21 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rovin, Jeff Fatalis A Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312981201 / 9780312981204 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.01 x 6.77 x 4.21 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Games of State Op-Center
Berkley 1996 0425147363 / 9780425147368 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Games of State Op-Center
Berkley 1996 0425151875 / 9780425151877 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Line of Control
Berkley 2001 0425180050 / 9780425180051 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-Center, Book 8; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Line of Control
Berkley 2001 0425180050 / 9780425180051 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tom Clancy's Op-Center, Book 8; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Clancy, Tom & Steve Pieczenik & Jeff Rovin Line of Control Op-Center 08
Berkley 2001 0425180050 / 9780425180051 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie