Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Rosenberg, Joel C. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rosenberg, Joel C. Dead Heat
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2008 1414311613 / 9781414311616 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #5; 1.5 x 9 x 6 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Feist, Raymond E. & Joel Rosenberg Murder in Lamut Legends of the Riftwar Bk. 2
Voyager 2003 0006483895 / 9780006483892 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.69 x 4.33 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Copper Scroll
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2007 1414303475 / 9781414303475 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #4; 1.1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Ezekiel Option
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2006 1414303440 / 9781414303444 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #3; 1.2 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Days
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2006 1414312733 / 9781414312736 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #2; 1.4 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Jihad
Forge / Tom Doherty Associates 2002 0765307154 / 9780765307156 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #1; 1.2 x 8.6 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Jihad
Forge / Tom Doherty Associates 2002 0765307154 / 9780765307156 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #1; 1.2 x 8.6 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Jihad
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2006 1414312725 / 9781414312729 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #1; 0.94 x 8.19 x 5.43 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Jihad
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2006 1414312725 / 9781414312729 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #1; 0.94 x 8.19 x 5.43 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Jihad
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2006 1414312725 / 9781414312729 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #1; 0.94 x 8.19 x 5.43 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rosenberg, Joel C. The Last Jihad
Tyndale House Publishers, Inc. 2006 1414312725 / 9781414312729 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Political Thrillers Series #1; 0.94 x 8.19 x 5.43 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie