Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Designation Gold
Pocket 1998 0671896741 / 9780671896744 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rogue Warrior; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Designation Gold
Pocket Books 1998 0671896741 / 9780671896744 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rogue Warrior; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Weisman, John Direct Action
Avon 2006 0060758252 / 9780060758257 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weisman, John Direct Action
Avon 2006 0060758252 / 9780060758257 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weisman, John Direct Action
Avon 2006 0060758252 / 9780060758257 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Weisman, John Direct Action A Covert War Thriller
William Morrow 2005 0060757515 / 9780060757519 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Marcinko, Richard; Weisman, John Echo Platoon
Pocket Books 2001 0671000748 / 9780671000745 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rogue Warrior; 1.3 x 6.5 x 3.8 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Green Team Rogue Warrior
Pocket 1996 0671799592 / 9780671799595 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Green Team Rogue Warrior
Pocket 1996 0671799592 / 9780671799595 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weisman, John Jack in the Box A Shadow War Thriller
Avon 2005 0060570695 / 9780060570699 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weisman, John Jack in the Box A Shadow War Thriller
Avon 2005 0060570695 / 9780060570699 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Red Cell Rogue Warrior II (Hardcover): Red Cell
Atria 1994 0671799568 / 9780671799564 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.27 x 5.51 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Red Cell Rogue Warrior II (Hardcover): Red Cell
Atria 1994 0671799568 / 9780671799564 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.27 x 5.51 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Rogue Warrior II Red Cell
Pocket 1994 0671799576 / 9780671799571 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Marcinko, Richard / Weisman, John Seal Force Alpha
Pocket Star 1999-01-01 1999 0671000721 / 9780671000721 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Weisman, John SOAR A Black Ops Mission
Avon 2004 0060524103 / 9780060524104 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.76 x 4.24 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Task Force Blue
Pocket 1997 0671896725 / 9780671896720 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rogue Warrior; 1.2 x 6.7 x 5 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Task Force Blue
Pocket 1997 0671896725 / 9780671896720 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rogue Warrior; 1.2 x 6.7 x 5 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Marcinko, Richard & John Weisman Task Force Blue
Pocket 1997 0671896725 / 9780671896720 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rogue Warrior; 1.2 x 6.7 x 5 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie