Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Sharpe, Jon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sharpe, Jon New Mexico Nymph
Signet 2004 0451211375 / 9780451211378 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Trailsman #268; 0.5 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sharpe, Jon The Trailsman #281 New Mexico Nightmare
Signet 2005 0451214536 / 9780451214539 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sharpe, Jon The Trailsman #310 Alaskan Vengeance
Signet 2007 0451221907 / 9780451221902 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sharpe, Jon The Trailsman #347 Dakota Death Trap
Signet 2010 045123104X / 9780451231048 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.63 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sharpe, Jon The Trailsman #349 New Mexico Gun-Down
Signet 2010 0451231643 / 9780451231642 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sharpe, Jon The Trailsman #351 Terror Town
Signet 2011 0451231929 / 9780451231925 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sharpe, Jon The Trailsman Texas Lead Slingers
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sharpe, Jon Trailsman #240, The :frisco filly
Signet 2001 0451204425 / 9780451204424 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Trailsman; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 166 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sharpe, Jon Trailsman (Giant) Menagerie of Malice (The Trailsman)
Signet 2004 0451211391 / 9780451211392 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.76 x 6.76 x 4.19 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sharpe, Jon Trailsman 017 Ride the
Signet 1983 0451122801 / 9780451122803 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sharpe, Jon Trailsman 062 Horse Thief
Signet 1987 0451147146 / 9780451147141 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sharpe, Jon Trailsman 102 King of Colorado
Signet 1990 0451165470 / 9780451165473 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 174 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie