Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Robards, Karen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robards, Karen Guilty
Signet 2009 0451226690 / 9780451226693 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robards, Karen Obsession
Signet 2008 0451222733 / 9780451222732 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Novel; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robards, Karen Obsession
Signet 2008 0451222733 / 9780451222732 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Novel; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robards, Karen Paradise County
Pocket 2001 0671786466 / 9780671786465 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robards, Karen Paradise County
Pocket 2001 0671786466 / 9780671786465 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robards, Karen Pursuit
Signet 2010 0451229525 / 9780451229526 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robards, Karen Scandalous
Pocket 2003 0743467396 / 9780743467391 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robards, Karen The Midnight Hour
Dell 1999 0440225043 / 9780440225041 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.8 x 3.8 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robards, Karen To Trust a Stranger
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robards, Karen Vanished
Signet 2007 045122101X / 9780451221018 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robards, Karen Whispers at Midnight
Pocket Star 2003 0743453476 / 9780743453479 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com