Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Robards, Karen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robards, Karen Ghost Moon
Dell 2001 0440225078 / 9780440225072 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.93 x 4.09 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robards, Karen Guilty
Signet 2009 0451226690 / 9780451226693 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robards, Karen Loving Julia
Grand Central Publishing 1986 0446300578 / 9780446300575 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.07 x 6.73 x 4.15 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robards, Karen Obsession
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robards, Karen Obsession
Signet 2008 0451222733 / 9780451222732 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Novel; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robards, Karen One Summer
Dell 1993 0440208297 / 9780440208297 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.07 x 6.76 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 robards, karen superstitions
Audio Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robards, Karen The Midnight Hour
Dell 2008 044024482X / 9780440244820 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robards, Karen Whispers at Midnight
Pocket Star 2003 0743453476 / 9780743453479 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robards, Karen Whispers at Midnight
Pocket Star 2003 0743453476 / 9780743453479 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robards, Karen Whispers at Midnight
Pocket Star 2003 0743453476 / 9780743453479 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com