Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Robards, Karen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robards, Karen Bait
Signet 2005 0451215494 / 9780451215499 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robards, Karen Bait
Signet 2005 0451215494 / 9780451215499 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Robards, Karen Beachcomber
Pocket Star 2004 0743453492 / 9780743453493 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robards, Karen Beachcomber
Pocket Star 2004 0743453492 / 9780743453493 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robards, Karen Dark Torment
Grand Central Publishing 1985 0446306185 / 9780446306188 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robards, Karen Green Eyes
Avon 1991 038075889X / 9780380758890 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.77 x 4.02 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robards, Karen Guilty
Unknown 2009 0340951818 / 9780340951811 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robards, Karen; Bean, Joyce Guilty
Brilliance Audio on CD Value Priced 2009 142332840X / 9781423328407 Audio CD Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 7.1 x 5.1 Inches 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robards, Karen Guilty
Signet 2009-03-31 2009 0451226690 / 9780451226693 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robards, Karen Heartbreaker
Dell 1998 044021596X / 9780440215967 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robards, Karen Hunter's Moon
Dell 2011 0345526848 / 9780345526847 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robards, Karen Hunter's Moon
Dell Pub Co 2011-01-25 2011 0345526848 / 9780345526847 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket Books 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2010 1439182493 / 9781439182499 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Robards, Karen Irresistible
Pocket 2002 0743410602 / 9780743410601 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Banning Sisters Trilogy; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Robards, Karen Island Flame
Leisure Books (Mm) 1995 0843938447 / 9780843938449 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Robards, Karen Maggy's Child
Dell 2011 034552683X / 9780345526830 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie