Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Slaughter, Karin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Slaughter, Karin Beyond Reach
Dell Pub Co 2008-07-29 2008 0440242932 / 9780440242932 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Slaughter, Karin Beyond Reach A Novel
Dell 2008 0440242932 / 9780440242932 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.3 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Slaughter, Karin Beyond Reach A Novel
Dell 2008 0440242932 / 9780440242932 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.3 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Slaughter, Karin Beyond Reach A Novel
Dell 2008 0440242932 / 9780440242932 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.3 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Slaughter, Karin Beyond Reach A Novel
Dell 2008 0440242932 / 9780440242932 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Slaughter, Karin Beyond Reach A Novel
Dell 2008 0440242932 / 9780440242932 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.3 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Slaughter, Karin Blindsighted
Harper 2002 0380820889 / 9780380820887 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Slaughter, Karin Blindsighted
Random House 2002 0099421771 / 9780099421771 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.69 x 4.33 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Slaughter, Karin Blindsighted
Harper 2002 0380820889 / 9780380820887 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Slaughter, Karin Blindsighted
Harper 2002 0380820889 / 9780380820887 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Slaughter, Karin Broken A Novel of Suspense
Dell 2011 0440244463 / 9780440244462 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Slaughter, Karin Broken A Novel of Suspense
Dell 2011 0440244463 / 9780440244462 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Slaughter, Karin Faithless
Random House 2006 0440242916 / 9780440242918 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Slaughter, Karin Fractured
Dell 2009 0440296943 / 9780440296942 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Slaughter, Karin Genesis
Arrow 2010 0099538652 / 9780099538653 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Slaughter, Karin Indelible
Arrow 2005 0099462249 / 9780099462248 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Slaughter, Karin Indelible. Karin Slaughter
Arrow Books 2006 0099462249 / 9780099462248 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Slaughter, Karin Kisscut
HarperTorch 2003 0060534044 / 9780060534042 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grant County; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Slaughter, Karin Like a Charm A Novel in Voices
William Morrow 2004 0060583304 / 9780060583309 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.3 x 5.8 Inches; 340 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Slaughter, Karin Martin Misunderstood
Arrow Books Ltd. 2008 0099525895 / 9780099525899 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.55 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 147 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie