Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Macgregor, Kinley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Macgregor, Kinley A Dark Champion
Avon 2004 0060565411 / 9780060565411 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 MacGregor, Kinley A Dark Champion
Avon 2004 0060565411 / 9780060565411 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Macgregor, Kinley Born in Sin A MacAllisters Novel
Avon 2003 038081790X / 9780380817900 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 MacGregor, Kinley Born in Sin A MacAllisters Novel
Avon 2003 038081790X / 9780380817900 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MacGregor, Kinley Claiming the Highlander
Avon 2002 0380817896 / 9780380817894 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The MacAllisters; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 MacGregor, Kinley Knight of Darkness
Avon 2006 0060796626 / 9780060796624 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lords of Avalon, Book 2; 1.3 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 MacGregor, Kinley Master of Desire
Avon 2001 0061087130 / 9780061087134 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Macgregor, Kinley Master of Seduction
Avon 2000 0061087122 / 9780061087127 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 MacGregor, Kinley Master of Seduction
Avon 2000 0061087122 / 9780061087127 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 MacGregor, Kinley Pirate of Her Own, A
Avon 1999 0061087114 / 9780061087110 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Macgregor, Kinley Return of the Warrior
Avon 2005 0060565438 / 9780060565435 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword, Book 2; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 MacGregor, Kinley Return of the Warrior
Avon 2005 0060565438 / 9780060565435 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword, Book 2; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 MacGregor, Kinley Return of the Warrior
Avon 2005 0060565438 / 9780060565435 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword, Book 2; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Macgregor, Kinley Sword of Darkness
Avon 2006 0060565446 / 9780060565442 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lords of Avalon, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Macgregor, Kinley Sword of Darkness
Avon 2006 0060565446 / 9780060565442 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lords of Avalon, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 MacGregor, Kinley Sword of Darkness
Avon 2006 0060565446 / 9780060565442 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lords of Avalon, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 MacGregor, Kinley Taming the Scotsman
Avon 2003 0380817918 / 9780380817917 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The MacAllisters; 1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 MacGregor, Kinley Taming the Scotsman
Avon 2003 0380817918 / 9780380817917 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The MacAllisters; 1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Macgregor, Kinley The Warrior
Harpercollins 2007 0060796677 / 9780060796679 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword, Book 3; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 MacGregor, Kinley Warrior
Avon Books 2007 0060796677 / 9780060796679 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brotherhood of the Sword; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie