Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Kleypas, Lisa Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kleypas, Lisa Again the Magic
Avon Books, Inc. 2004 0380811081 / 9780380811083 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kleypas, Lisa Again The Magic
Avon 2004 0380811081 / 9780380811083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kleypas, Lisa Again the Magic
Avon Books, Inc. 2004 0380811081 / 9780380811083 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kleypas, Lisa Because You're Mine
Avon 2011 0380781441 / 9780380781447 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kleypas, Lisa Because You're Mine
Avon Books, Inc. 1997 0380781441 / 9780380781447 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kleypas, Lisa Blue-Eyed Devil
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2009 0312351658 / 9780312351656 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kleypas, Lisa Blue-Eyed Devil
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2009 0312351658 / 9780312351656 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kleypas, Lisa Devil in Winter
Avon Books, Inc. 2006 006056251X / 9780060562519 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 3; 0.9 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kleypas, Lisa Devil in Winter
Avon Books, Inc. 2006 006056251X / 9780060562519 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hooper, Kay / Kleypas, Lisa Gifts of Love
Avon Books, Inc. 2006 0061151750 / 9780061151750 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Holiday Spirit, Surrender; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kleypas, Lisa It Happened One Autumn
Avon 2005 0060562498 / 9780060562496 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 2; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kleypas, Lisa It Happened One Autumn
Avon 2005 0060562498 / 9780060562496 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 2; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kleypas, Lisa It Happened One Autumn
Avon 2005 0060562498 / 9780060562496 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 2; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kleypas, Lisa Lady Sophia's Lover
Avon 2002 0380811065 / 9780380811069 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bow Street, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kleypas, Lisa Lady Sophia's Lover
Avon 2002 0380811065 / 9780380811069 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bow Street, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Kleypas, Lisa Love in the Afternoon
St. Martin's Press 2010 0312605390 / 9780312605391 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hathaways, Book 5; 0.9 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Kleypas, Lisa Mine Till Midnight
St. Martin's Press 2007 0312949804 / 9780312949808 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Wallflowers Novel; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Kleypas, Lisa Mine Till Midnight
St. Martin's Press 2007 0312949804 / 9780312949808 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Wallflowers Novel; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Kleypas, Lisa Scandal in Spring
Avon Books 2006 0060562536 / 9780060562533 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 4; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Kleypas, Lisa Scandal in Spring
Avon 2006 0060562536 / 9780060562533 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Wallflowers, Book 4; 1.5 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie