Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Kurland, Lynn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kurland, Lynn A Garden In The Rain
Berkley 2003 0425192024 / 9780425192023 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kurland, Lynn A Garden In The Rain
Berkley 2003 0425192024 / 9780425192023 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kurland, Lynn Another Chance to Dream
Berkley 1998 0425165140 / 9780425165140 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kurland, Lynn From This Moment On
Berkley 2005 0425208702 / 9780425208700 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kurland, Lynn From This Moment On
Berkley Books 2002 0425186857 / 9780425186855 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Medieval Romance; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kurland, Lynn If I Had You
Berkley 2000 0425176940 / 9780425176948 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kurland, Lynn Love Came Just in Time
Berkely Publishing Co. 2005 0425206939 / 9780425206935 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Gift of Christmas Past, The Three Wise Ghosts, And the Groom Wore Tulle; 1 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 322 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kurland, Lynn More I See You
Berkley Books 1999 0425171078 / 9780425171073 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kurland, Lynn Much Ado in the Moonlight
Berkely Publishing Co. 2006 0515141275 / 9780515141276 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kurland, Lynn Much Ado in the Moonlight
Berkely Publishing Co. 2006 0515141275 / 9780515141276 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kurland, Lynn & Elizabeth Bevarly & Emily Carmichael & Elda Minger Opposites Attract
Jove Books 2000 0739411233 / 9780739411230 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.3 x 5.3 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kurland, Lynn The More I See You
Berkley Publishing Group 1999 0425171078 / 9780425171073 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie