Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Lackey, Mercedes & Larry Dixon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lackey, Mercedes & Larry Dixon Born to Run
Baen 1992 0671721100 / 9780671721107 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.79 x 4.23 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lackey, Mercedes Burning Water
Tor Books 1992 0812524853 / 9780812524857 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Diana Tregarde; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lackey, Mercedes & Rachel Lee & Catherine Asaro; Law, Stephanie Pui-Mun Charmed Destinies 3 Novels in 1
Silhouette 2003 0373218338 / 9780373218332 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Norton, Andre and Lackey, Mercedes Elvenbane
Tor Books 1992 0812511751 / 9780812511758 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Halfblood Chronicles, Bk. 1; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 566 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Norton, Andre and Lackey, Mercedes Elvenbane
Tor Books 1992 0812511751 / 9780812511758 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Halfblood Chronicles, Bk. 1; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 566 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Norton, Andre & Mercedes Lackey Elvenblood
Tor Fantasy 1996 0812563190 / 9780812563191 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Halfblood Chronicles; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Norton, Andre & Mercedes Lackey; Vallejo, Boris Elvenblood An Epic High Fantasy
Tor Books 1995 0312855486 / 9780312855482 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Halfblood Chronicles; 1.2 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 348 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lackey, Mercedes Exile's Valor
DAW 2004 0756402212 / 9780756402211 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Valdemar; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lackey, Mercedes Four & Twenty Blackbirds
Baen 1998 0671577786 / 9780671577780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.93 x 6.8 x 4.16 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lackey, Mercedes & Roberta Gellis Ill Met by Moonlight
Baen 2006 1416520961 / 9781416520962 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lackey, Mercedes Jinx High A Diana Tregarde Investigation
Tor Books 1991 0812521145 / 9780812521146 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 314 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Elmore, Larry & Mercedes Lackey & Mark Shepherd Prison of Souls
Baen 1993 0671721933 / 9780671721930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Bard's Tale, Book 3; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lackey, Mercedes Sacred Ground
Tor Books 1995 0812519655 / 9780812519655 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lackey, Mercedes & Ellen Guon Summoned to Tourney
Baen 1992 0671721224 / 9780671721220 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lackey, Mercedes & Jody A. Lee Sword of Ice And Other Tales of Valdemar
DAW 1997 0886777208 / 9780886777203 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Daw Book Collectors; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Lackey, Mercedes & Larry Dixon The Chrome Borne
Baen 1999 0671578340 / 9780671578343 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Serrated Edge; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Lackey, Mercedes & Holly Lisle & Mark Shepherd The Otherworld
Baen 2000 0671578529 / 9780671578527 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Serrated Edge; 1.01 x 6.74 x 4.14 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Lackey, Mercedes & James Mallory The Outstretched Shadow
Tor Books 2004 0765341417 / 9780765341419 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Obsidian Trilogy, Book 1; 1.65 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Lackey, Mercedes & James Mallory The Outstretched Shadow
Tor Books 2004 0765341417 / 9780765341419 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Obsidian Trilogy, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Lackey, Mercedes & James Mallory The Outstretched Shadow
Tor Books 2004 0765341417 / 9780765341419 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Obsidian Trilogy, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie