Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Thompson, Vicki Lewis Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Thompson, Vicki Lewis A Werewolf in Manhattan (A Wild About You Novel) (A Paranormal Romance)
Signet Books 2011 045123247X / 9780451232472 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Casual Hex
Onyx 2009 0451412680 / 9780451412683 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Thompson, Vicki Lewis & Jill Shalvis & Julie Kenner Holiday Hideout The Thanksgiving Fix The Christmas Set-Up The New Year's Deal
Harlequin 2011 0373837623 / 9780373837625 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harlequin Anthologies; 1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Thompson, Vicki Lewis My Nerdy Valentine
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007 0312939094 / 9780312939090 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Nerd Gone Wild
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 031299866X / 9780312998660 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Nerd in Shining Armor
Dell 2003 0440241162 / 9780440241164 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Nerd Series; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Nerds Like It Hot
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312939086 / 9780312939083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Over Hexed
Onyx 2007 0451412486 / 9780451412485 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Hex Series, Book 1; 1 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Thompson, Vicki Lewis & Nancy Warren & Dorien Kelly Racing Hearts A Calculated Risk An Outside Chance This Time Around
Harlequin 2010 0373837402 / 9780373837403 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Nascar Library Collection; 0.8 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Thompson, Vicki Lewis The Nerd Who Loved Me
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312998562 / 9780312998561 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Thompson, Vicki Lewis The Nerd Who Loved Me
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312940173 / 9780312940171 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Thompson, Vicki Lewis The Nerd Who Loved Me
St Martins Press 2004 0312998562 / 9780312998561 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 4.1 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Werewolf in Seattle
Signet Eclipse 2012-04-03 2012 0451237323 / 9780451237323 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Thompson, Vicki Lewis Wild & Hexy
Onyx 2008 0451412583 / 9780451412584 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Hex Series, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie