Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Scottoline, Lisa Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperTorch 2003 0061031410 / 9780061031410 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperTorch 2003 0061031410 / 9780061031410 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperTorch 2003 0061031410 / 9780061031410 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperTorch 2003 0061031410 / 9780061031410 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperTorch 2003 0061031410 / 9780061031410 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperCollins Publishers 2002 0060185147 / 9780060185145 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble
HarperTorch 2003 0061031410 / 9780061031410 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Scottoline, Lisa Courting Trouble hb
HarperCollins Publishers 2002 0060185147 / 9780060185145 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Scottoline, Lisa Daddy's Girl
Harper 2008 0060833157 / 9780060833152 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Scottoline, Lisa Daddy's Girl
Harper 2008 0060833157 / 9780060833152 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Scottoline, Lisa Daddy's Girl
Harper 2008 0060833157 / 9780060833152 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Scottoline, Lisa Daddy's Girl
Harper Collins Publishers 2008 0060833157 / 9780060833152 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Scottoline, Lisa Daddy's Girl
HarperCollins 2007 0060833149 / 9780060833145 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.3 x 5.8 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Scottoline, Lisa Daddy's Girl
Harper 2008 0060833157 / 9780060833152 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Scottoline, Lisa Dead Ringer
HarperTorch 2004 0060514949 / 9780060514945 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 4.7 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Scottoline, Lisa Dead Ringer
Harper Torch 2004 0060514949 / 9780060514945 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Scottoline, Lisa Dirty Blonde
Harper 2007 0060742917 / 9780060742911 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Scottoline, Lisa Dirty Blonde
Harper 2007 0060742917 / 9780060742911 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Scottoline, Lisa Dirty Blonde
Harper 2007 0060742917 / 9780060742911 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Scottoline, Lisa Dirty Blonde
Harper 2007 0060742917 / 9780060742911 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie