Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ludlum, Robert Apocalypse Watch, The
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 1996 0006496296 / 9780006496298 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 ludlum, robert hte bourne deception
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shelby, Robert Ludlum; Philip Robert Ludlum's 'The Cassandra Compact'
HarperCollins 2002 0007101708 / 9780007101702 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ludlum, Robert & James H. Cobb Robert Ludlum's (TM) The Arctic Event (Covert-One)
Vision 2008 0446618772 / 9780446618779 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ludlum, Robert & Eric Van Lustbader Robert Ludlum's (TM) The Bourne Sanction
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446539872 / 9780446539876 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ludlum, Robert & Gayle Lynds Robert Ludlum's The Altman Code A Covert-One Novel
St. Martin's Griffin 2003 0312289901 / 9780312289904 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.9 x 6.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ludlum, Robert & Eric Lustbader Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Legacy
Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd ) 2005 0752865706 / 9780752865706 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.85 x 4.33 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ludlum, Robert & Eric Van Lustbader Robert Ludlum's The Bourne Sanction
Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446539872 / 9780446539876 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ludlum, Robert & Gayle Lynds Robert Ludlum's The Hades Factor
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001 0312973055 / 9780312973056 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert & Patrick Larkin Robert Ludlum's The Lazarus Vendetta A Covert-One Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312990723 / 9780312990725 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ludlum, Robert & Patrick Larkin Robert Ludlum's The Moscow Vector A Covert-One Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312990715 / 9780312990718 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ludlum, Robert The Ambler Warning
Orion 2006 0752878034 / 9780752878034 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ludlum, Robert The Ambler Warning
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312990693 / 9780312990695 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ludlum, Robert The Ambler Warning
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312990693 / 9780312990695 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 ludlum, robert the apocalypse
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ludlum, Robert The Apocalypse Watch
Bantam Books 1996 0553840053 / 9780553840056 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ludlum, Robert The Aquitaine Progression
Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd ) 2004 0752858521 / 9780752858524 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.13 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 800 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Ludlum, Robert The Aquitaine Progression
Bantam 1997 0553262564 / 9780553262568 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Ludlum, Robert The Aquitaine Progression
Bantam 1997 0553262564 / 9780553262568 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Ludlum, Robert The Bancroft Strategy
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2007 0312990707 / 9780312990701 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com