Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Howell, Hannah & Lynsay Sands & Jackie Kessler & Richelle Mead Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Howell, Hannah & Lynsay Sands & Jackie Kessler & Richelle Mead Eternal Lover
Kensington 2008 0758225113 / 9780758225115 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Howell, Hannah & Lynsay Sands & Sara Blayne & Kate Huntington His Immortal Embrace
Kensington 2003 0758204752 / 9780758204752 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 8.34 x 5.5 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sands, Lynsay Love Bites
Love Spell 2004 0505525534 / 9780505525536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Argeneau Vampires, Book 2; 1.1 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches; 373 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sands, Lynsay Tall, Dark & Hungry
Love Spell 2004 0505525836 / 9780505525833 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Argeneau Vampires, Book 4; 1.1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sands, Lynsay The Accidental Vampire
Avon 2008 0061229687 / 9780061229688 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Argeneau Vampires, Book 7; 1.26 x 6.69 x 3.94 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sands, Lynsay The Heiress
Avon 2011 0061963097 / 9780061963094 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sands, Lynsay The Heiress
Avon 2011 0061963097 / 9780061963094 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sands, Lynsay The Heiress
Avon 2011 0061963097 / 9780061963094 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sands, Lynsay The Hellion and the Highlander
Avon 2010 0061344796 / 9780061344794 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sands, Lynsay The Immortal Hunter A Rogue Hunter Novel
Avon 2009 0061474304 / 9780061474309 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Argeneau Vampires; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sands, Lynsay The Rogue Hunter
Avon Books 2008-10-01 2008 0061474290 / 9780061474293 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Argeneau Vampires, Book 10; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie