Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Moore, Margaret Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Moore, Margaret All My Desire
Avon 2002 0380820536 / 9780380820535 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Maiden and Her Knight Series, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Moore, Margaret Bride of Lochbarr (Brothers-in-Arms, Book 1) (Harlequin Super Historical Romance)
Harlequin 2004 0373770030 / 9780373770038 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.46 x 4.25 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Beverley, Jo & Margaret Moore & Deborah Simmons Brides Of Christmas The Wise Virgin/ The Vagabond Knight/ The Unexpected Guest
Harlequin 1999 0373834179 / 9780373834174 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Moore, Margaret Hers to Desire (Brothers-in-Arms, Book 5) (Harlequin Super Historical Romance)
Harlequin 2006 037377124X / 9780373771240 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Moore, Margaret Hers to Desire (Brothers-in-Arms, Book 5) (Harlequin Super Historical Romance)
Harlequin 2006 037377124X / 9780373771240 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Moore, Margaret Highland Heiress
Harlequin 2011 037329638X / 9780373296385 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harlequin Historical; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Moore, Margaret Knave's Honor
HQN Books 2008 0373772459 / 9780373772452 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
King John, Book 3; 1.1 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Moore, Margaret Knave's Honor
HQN Books 2008 0373772459 / 9780373772452 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
King John, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Moore, Margaret My Lord's Desire
HQN Books 2007 0373772289 / 9780373772285 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
King John, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Moore, Margaret My Lord's Desire
HQN Books 2007 0373772289 / 9780373772285 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
King John, Book 1; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Beverley, Jo & Margaret Moore & DEBORAH SIMMONS The Brides Of Christmas The Wise Virgin The Vagabond Knight The Unexpected Guest
HQN Books 2005 0373771487 / 9780373771486 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Beverley, Jo & Margaret Moore & DEBORAH SIMMONS The Brides Of Christmas The Wise Virgin The Vagabond Knight The Unexpected Guest
HQN Books 2005 0373771487 / 9780373771486 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weis, Margaret & Tracy Hickman & Roger E. Moore & Douglas Niles The Cataclysm
Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560764309 / 9781560764304 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonlance Tales, Vol. II; 1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 343 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weis, Margaret & Tracy Hickman & Roger E. Moore & Douglas Niles The Cataclysm DL
Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560764309 / 9781560764304 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonlance Tales, Vol. II; 1.1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 343 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Moore, Margaret The Notorious Knight
HQN Books 2007 0373772408 / 9780373772407 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harlequin Super Historical Romance; 0.9 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Moore, Margaret The Notorious Knight
HQN Books 2007 0373772408 / 9780373772407 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harlequin Super Historical Romance; 0.9 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Moore, Margaret The Unwilling Bride (Brothers-in-Arms, Book 3) (Harlequin Super Historical Romance)
Harlequin 2005 0373770650 / 9780373770656 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.2 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Moore, Margaret Tuscan Termination A Tuscany Mystery
Worldwide Mystery 2007 0373266146 / 9780373266142 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 250 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie