Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Margolin, Phillip Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Margolin, Phillip Executive Privilege
Harper 2009 0061236225 / 9780061236228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.4 x 5 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Margolin, Phillip Gone, But Not Forgotten
Harper 2008 0061575224 / 9780061575228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Margolin, Phillip Gone, But Not Forgotten
HarperTorch 2005 0060737514 / 9780060737511 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Margolin, Phillip Lost Lake
Harper 2006 006073504X / 9780060735043 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 3.9 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Margolin, Phillip Proof Positive
Harper 2007 0060735066 / 9780060735067 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.4 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Margolin, Phillip Proof Positive
Harper 2007 0060735066 / 9780060735067 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Margolin, Phillip Sleeping Beauty
HarperTorch 2005 0060083271 / 9780060083274 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Margolin, Phillip Sleeping Beauty
HarperTorch 2005 0060083271 / 9780060083274 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Margolin, Phillip Sleeping Beauty
HarperTorch 2005 0060083271 / 9780060083274 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Margolin, Phillip The Last Innocent Man
Bantam Books 1995 0553569791 / 9780553569797 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Margolin, Phillip M. The Undertaker's Widow
Bantam 1999 0553580884 / 9780553580884 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Margolin, Phillip Ties That Bind
HarperTorch 2004 0060083255 / 9780060083250 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Margolin, Phillip Ties That Bind
HarperTorch 2004 0060083255 / 9780060083250 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Margolin, Phillip M. Undertaker's Widow
Warner Books 2000 0751524530 / 9780751524536 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Margolin, Phillip Wild Justice
HarperTorch 2001 0061030635 / 9780061030635 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Margolin, Phillip Wild Justice
HarperTorch 2001 0061030635 / 9780061030635 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Margolin, Phillip Wild Justice
HarperTorch 2001 0061030635 / 9780061030635 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com