Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Margolin, Phillip Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Margolin, Phillip After Dark
Bantam 2007 0553590197 / 9780553590197 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Margolin, Phillip After Dark
Bantam 2007 0553590197 / 9780553590197 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Margolin, Phillip Executive Privilege
Harper 2009 0061236225 / 9780061236228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Margolin, Phillip Executive Privilege
Harper 2009 0061236225 / 9780061236228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Margolin, Phillip Executive Privilege
Harper 2009 0061236225 / 9780061236228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Margolin, Phillip Fugitive
Gold Eagle 0061236241 / 9780061236242 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 220 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Margolin, Phillip Fugitive
Gold Eagle 1989 0061236241 / 9780061236242 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Don Pendleton's the Executioner, No 130, Featuring Mack Bolan; 0.7 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 220 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Margolin, Phillip Gone, But Not Forgotten
Harper 2008 0061575224 / 9780061575228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Margolin, Phillip Gone, But Not Forgotten
HarperTorch 2005 0060737514 / 9780060737511 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Margolin, Phillip Gone, But Not Forgotten
Harper 2008 0061575224 / 9780061575228 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Margolin, Phillip Gone, but Not Forgotten
Bantam 1994 0553569031 / 9780553569032 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Margolin, Phillip M Heart Stone
Warner 1996 0751514632 / 9780751514636 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 387 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Margolin, Phillip M. Heartstone
Bantam 1995 0553569783 / 9780553569780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Margolin, Phillip Heartstone
HarperTorch 2005 006073969X / 9780060739690 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Margolin, Phillip Heartstone
HarperTorch 2005 006073969X / 9780060739690 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Margolin, Phillip M. Heartstone
Bantam 1995 0553569783 / 9780553569780 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Margolin, Phillip Lost Lake
Harper 2006 006073504X / 9780060735043 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Margolin, Phillip Lost Lake
Harper 2006 006073504X / 9780060735043 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 3.9 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Margolin, Phillip Lost Lake
Harper 2006 006073504X / 9780060735043 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Margolin, Phillip Lost Lake
HarperCollins 2005 0060735023 / 9780060735029 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie