Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Martini, Steve Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Martini, Steve Attorney
Clearway Logistics Phase 4-6 2000 0755320069 / 9780755320066 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.4 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Martini, Steve Critical Mass
Jove Books 1999 0515125830 / 9780515125832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.75 x 4.25 Inches 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Martini, Steve Critical Mass
Jove Books 1999 0515125830 / 9780515125832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Martini, Steve Double Tap
Jove 2006 0515139734 / 9780515139730 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Paul Madriani Novel; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Martini, Steve Double Tap
Jove 2005 0515139734 / 9780515139730 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Paul Madriani Novel; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Martini, Steve Double Tap
Jove 2006 0515139734 / 9780515139730 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Paul Madriani Novel; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Martini, Steve Double Tap
Jove 2005 0515139734 / 9780515139730 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Paul Madriani Novel; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Martini, Steve Guardian of Lies A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2010 006123091X / 9780061230912 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Martini, Steve Guardian of Lies A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2010 006123091X / 9780061230912 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1 x 7.3 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Martini, Steve Guardian of Lies A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2010 006123091X / 9780061230912 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2009 0061230898 / 9780061230899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2009 0061230898 / 9780061230899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2009 0061230898 / 9780061230899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
William Morrow 2008 006123088X / 9780061230882 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 5.9 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2009 0061230898 / 9780061230899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2009 0061230898 / 9780061230899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Martini, Steve Shadow of Power A Paul Madriani Novel
Harper 2009 0061230898 / 9780061230899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Paul Madriani Novels; 1.7 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Martini, Steve The Arraignment
Jove 2003 051513595X / 9780515135954 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Paul Madriani Novel; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Martini, Steve The Arraignment
Jove Books 2003 0515135259 / 9780515135251 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.25 x 10 x 4.25 Inches 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Martini, Steve The Arraignment
Jove 2003 051513595X / 9780515135954 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Paul Madriani Novel; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie