Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Mccaffrey, Anne & Margaret Ball Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mccaffrey, Anne & Margaret Ball Acorna The Unicorn Girl
Harper Voyager 1998 0061057894 / 9780061057892 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's People
HarperTorch 2000 0061059838 / 9780061059834 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough & Elizabeth Ann Scarborough Acorna's People
HarperTorch 2000 0061059838 / 9780061059834 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough & Elizabeth Ann Scarborough Acorna's People
HarperTorch 2000 0061059838 / 9780061059834 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCaffrey, Anne & Margaret Ball; Ennis, John Acorna's Quest
Harper Collins 1999 0061057908 / 9780061057908 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harper Prism SF; 1.13 x 6.72 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCaffrey, Anne & Margaret Ball; Ennis, John Acorna's Quest
Harper Collins 1999 0061057908 / 9780061057908 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harper Prism SF; 1.13 x 6.72 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's Rebels
Eos 2003 0380978997 / 9780380978991 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.4 x 5.7 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's Search
HarperTorch 2002 0380818469 / 9780380818464 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Mccaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth A. Scarborough Acorna's Triumph The Further Adventures of the Unicorn Girl
Eos 2004 0380979004 / 9780380979004 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9 x 6 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McCaffrey, Anne All the Weyrs of Pern Dragonriders of Pern, Vol. 11
Del Rey 1991 0345368924 / 9780345368928 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 404 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McCaffrey, Anne Black Horses for the King
Del Rey 1998 0345422570 / 9780345422576 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.63 x 6.86 x 4.24 Inches; 224 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line
Del Rey 1992 0345379845 / 9780345379849 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Crystal, Vol. 3; 1.1 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 294 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line
Del Rey 1993 0345384911 / 9780345384911 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line
Del Rey 1992 0345379845 / 9780345379849 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Crystal, Vol. 3; 1.1 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 294 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Mccaffrey, Anne; Whelan, Michael Crystal Singer
Del Rey 1982 0345327861 / 9780345327864 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCaffrey, Anne Damia's Children
Ace 1994 044100007X / 9780441000074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rowan; 1.02 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McCaffrey, Anne & Jody Lynn Nye Death of Sleep
Baen 1990 0671698842 / 9780671698843 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 McCaffrey, Anne & Jody Lynn Nye Death of Sleep
Baen 1990 0671698842 / 9780671698843 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 McCaffrey, Anne & Elizabeth Ann Scarborough Deluge Book Three of The Twins of Petaybee
Del Rey 2008 0345470060 / 9780345470065 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 9.29 x 6.54 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 McCaffrey, Anne Dinosaur Planet
Del Rey 1984 0345319958 / 9780345319951 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie