Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

McKenna, Shannon / Kauffman, Donna / Sheedy, E. C. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McKenna, Shannon / Kauffman, Donna / Sheedy, E. C. Bad Boys Next Exit
Kensington Pub Corp 2005-06-05 2005 0758205570 / 9780758205575 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.77 x 4.02 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McKenna, Shannon Behind Closed Doors
Brava Books 2002 0758203187 / 9780758203182 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The McCloud Brothers, Book 1; 1.2 x 8.1 x 5.5 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McKenna, Shannon Behind Closed Doors
Brava Books 2002 0758203187 / 9780758203182 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The McCloud Brothers, Book 1; 1.2 x 8.1 x 5.5 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McKenna, Shannon Edge of Midnight
Brava 2007 0758211856 / 9780758211859 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The McCloud Brothers, Book 4; 1.18 x 8.19 x 5.43 Inches; 390 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McKenna, Shannon Extreme Danger
Brava 2010 0758211880 / 9780758211880 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McKenna, Shannon Fade To Midnight
Brava 2010 0758228651 / 9780758228659 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Mccloud Brothers; 1.7 x 8.9 x 6.3 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McKenna, Shannon Hot Night
Brava 2006 0758205643 / 9780758205643 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 362 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McKenna, Shannon Hot Night
Brava 2008 0758205651 / 9780758205650 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McKenna, Shannon Return To Me
Kensington 2004 0758205600 / 9780758205605 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 8.28 x 5.58 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McKenna, Shannon Return To Me
Kensington 2004 0758205600 / 9780758205605 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 8.28 x 5.58 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McKenna, Shannon Standing In The Shadows
Brava Books 2004 075820454X / 9780758204547 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The McCloud Brothers, Book 2; 1.7 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McKenna, Shannon Ultimate Weapon
Brava 2008 0758211899 / 9780758211897 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The McCloud Brothers, Book 6; 1.26 x 8.03 x 5.51 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McKenna, Shannon Ultimate Weapon
Brava 2008 0758211899 / 9780758211897 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The McCloud Brothers, Book 6; 1.26 x 8.03 x 5.51 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie