Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Miller, Sue Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Miller, Sue Distinguished Guest
Bloomsbury Paperbacks 2002 0747557985 / 9780747557982 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 7.56 x 5.04 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Miller, Sue Senator's Wife, The
Vintage Contemporaries 2008 0307276694 / 9780307276698 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vintage Contemporaries; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Miller, Sue Senator's Wife, The
Vintage Contemporaries 2008 0307276694 / 9780307276698 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vintage Contemporaries; 0.7 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Miller, Sue Senator's Wife, The
Vintage Contemporaries 2008 0307276694 / 9780307276698 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Vintage Contemporaries; 1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Miller, Sue The World Below
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Miller, Sue While I Was Gone
Ballantine Books 2002 0345420748 / 9780345420749 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Miller, Sue While I Was Gone
Ballantine Books 1999 0345443284 / 9780345443281 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.8 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Miller, Sue While I Was Gone
Ballantine Books 1999 0345443284 / 9780345443281 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.8 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Miller, Sue While I Was Gone
Ballantine Books 1999 0345443284 / 9780345443281 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.8 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Miller, Sue While I Was Gone
Ballantine Books 1999 0345443284 / 9780345443281 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Oprah's Book Club; 0.8 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie