Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Walters, Minette Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Walters, Minette Acid Row
Jove 2003 0515135828 / 9780515135824 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Walters, Minette Acid Row
Jove 2003 0515135828 / 9780515135824 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Walters, Minette Disordered Minds
Berkley 2004 0425199355 / 9780425199350 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 7.4 x 4.25 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Walters, Minette Fox Evil
Pan Publishing 2007 0330493906 / 9780330493901 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Walters, Minette Fox Evil
Berkley 2004 0425194507 / 9780425194508 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Walters, Minette Fox Evil. Minette Walters
Pan Publishing 2003 0330493906 / 9780330493901 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.93 x 4.25 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Walters, Minette Shape of Snakes
Pan Macmillan 2008 0330373250 / 9780330373258 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 500 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Walters, Marianne & Minette Walters The Breaker
Pan Publishing 2008 0330373269 / 9780330373265 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Spanish Edition; 1.5 x 7.01 x 4.49 Inches; 9999 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Walters, Minette The Breaker
Jove 2000 0515128821 / 9780515128826 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Walters, Minette The Dark Room
Jove 1997 0515120456 / 9780515120455 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 walters, minette the dark room
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Walters, Minette The Dark Room
Jove 1997 0515120456 / 9780515120455 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Walters, Minette The Dark Room
Jove 1997 0515120456 / 9780515120455 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Walters, Minette The Devil's Feather
Pan, 2006 0330436481 / 9780330436489 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.85 x 4.41 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Walters, Minette The Echo
Jove 1998 0515122564 / 9780515122565 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Walters, Minette The Echo
Pan Publishing 2008 0330346806 / 9780330346801 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 9999 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Walters, Minette The Ice House
St Martins Pr 1992 0312951426 / 9780312951429 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 306 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Walters, Minette The Ice House
St. Martin's Press 1992 0312951426 / 9780312951429 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.4 Inches; 306 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Walters, Minette The Scold's Bridle
Pan Publishing 1995 0330336630 / 9780330336635 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 7.01 x 4.33 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Walters, Minette The Scold's Bridle A Novel
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1995 0312956126 / 9780312956127 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.79 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie