Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Buried Evidence
Hyperion 2002 0786889837 / 9780786889839 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Conflict of Interest
Hyperion 2003 0786889845 / 9780786889846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Conflict of Interest
Hyperion 2003 0786889845 / 9780786889846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Conflict of Interest
Hyperion 2003 0786889845 / 9780786889846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor First Offense
Signet 1995 0451184327 / 9780451184320 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor First Offense
Signet 1995 0451184327 / 9780451184320 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor First Offense
Signet 1995 0451184327 / 9780451184320 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor First Offense
Signet 1995 0451184327 / 9780451184320 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Taylor, Rosenberg Nancy Interest of Justice
Signet 1994 0451180216 / 9780451180216 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Taylor, Rosenberg Nancy Interest of Justice
Signet 1994 0451180216 / 9780451180216 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Mitigating Circumstances
Signet 1993 0451176723 / 9780451176721 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.8 x 3.7 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Sullivan's Evidence
Kensington Books 2006 0758215061 / 9780758215062 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.8 x 6 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Sullivan's Justice
Pinnacle 2006 0786016248 / 9780786016242 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Carolyn Sullivan; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor Sullivan's Justice
Kensington Books 2005 0758212747 / 9780758212740 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.98 x 5.83 Inches; 325 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie