Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Paige, Robin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Paige, Robin Death at Bishop's Keep
Berkley 1998 0425164357 / 9780425164358 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 1; 1 x 6.6 x 3.6 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Paige, Robin Death at Blenheim Palace
Berkley Hardcover 2005 0425200353 / 9780425200353 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 11; 1.2 x 8 x 5.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Paige, Robin Death at Blenheim Palace
Berkley 2006 0425202372 / 9780425202371 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
An Edwardian Mystery; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Paige, Robin Death at Daisy's Folly
Berkley 1997 0425156710 / 9780425156711 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 3; 0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Paige, Robin Death at Dartmoor
Berkley 2003 0425189090 / 9780425189092 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Victorian Mystery; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Paige, Robin Death at Devil's Bridge
Berkley Publishing Group 1998 0425161951 / 9780425161951 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Victorian Mystery; 1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Paige, Robin Death at Devil's Bridge
Berkley Publishing Group 1998 0425161951 / 9780425161951 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Victorian Mystery; 1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Paige, Robin Death at Epsom Downs
Berkley 2002 042518384X / 9780425183847 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Victorian Mystery; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Paige, Robin Death at Epsom Downs
Berkley 2002 042518384X / 9780425183847 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Victorian Mystery; 0.79 x 6.46 x 4.09 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Paige, Robin Death at Gallows Green
Berkley 1998 0425163997 / 9780425163993 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Victorian Mysteries, No. 2; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Paige, Robin Death at Gallows Green
Berkley 1998 0425163997 / 9780425163993 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Victorian Mysteries, No. 2; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Paige, Robin Death at Glamis Castle
Berkely Publishing Co. 2004 0425192644 / 9780425192641 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Victorian Mystery; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 338 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Paige, Robin Death at Rottingdean
Berkley 1999 0425167828 / 9780425167823 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 5; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Paige, Robin Death at Rottingdean
Berkley 1999 0425167828 / 9780425167823 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 5; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Paige, Robin Death at Rottingdean
Berkley 1999 0425167828 / 9780425167823 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 5; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Paige, Robin Death at Whitechapel
Berkley 2000 0425173410 / 9780425173411 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 6; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Paige, Robin Death at Whitechapel
Berkley 2000 0425173410 / 9780425173411 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 6; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Paige, Robin Death at Whitechapel
Berkley 2000 0425173410 / 9780425173411 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 6; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Paige, Robin Death at Whitechapel
Berkley 2000 0425173410 / 9780425173411 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 6; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Paige, Robin Death in Hyde Park
Berkley 2005 0425201139 / 9780425201138 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Robin Paige Victorian Mysteries, No. 10; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie