Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Paretsky, Sara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Paretsky, Sara Bitter Medicine
William Morrow & Co 1987 0688064485 / 9780688064488 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 321 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Paretsky, Sara Bleeding Kansas
Signet 2008 0451224485 / 9780451224484 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 7.4 x 4.25 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Paretsky, Sara Bleeding Kansas
PENGUIN Group (USA) Inc. 2008 0451224450 / 9780451224453 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 443 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Paretsky, Sara Deadlock
Dell 1992 0440213320 / 9780440213321 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
V.I. Warshawski Novels; 1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Paretsky, Sara Fire Sale
Signet 2006 045121899X / 9780451218995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
V.I. Warshawski Novels; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Paretsky, Sara Hard Time
Dell 2000 0440224705 / 9780440224709 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
V.I. Warshawski Novels; 1.21 x 6.66 x 4.18 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Paretsky, Sara Hard Time
Dell 2000 0440224705 / 9780440224709 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
V.I. Warshawski Novels; 1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Paretsky, Sara Killing Orders
Dell 1993 0440215285 / 9780440215288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Paretsky, Sara Killing Orders
Dell 1993 0440215285 / 9780440215288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Paretsky, Sara Tunnel Vision
Bantam Books 1995 0440295319 / 9780440295310 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 4.25 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Paretsky, Sara Tunnel Vision
Dell 1995 0440217520 / 9780440217527 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
V.I. Warshawski Novels; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Paretsky, Sara Windy City Blues
Bantam Books 1996 0440295467 / 9780440295464 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
V.I. Warshawski Novels 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Clark, Mary Higgins & Ruth Rendell & Sara Paretsky & Joan Hess & Faye Kellerman & Antonia Fraser; Ma Women of Mystery 1
Berkley 1993 0425137473 / 9780425137475 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com