Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

King, Stephen & Peter Straub Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 King, Stephen & Peter Straub Black House
Ballantine Books 2002 0345441036 / 9780345441034 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 King, Stephen & Peter Straub Black House
Random House 2001 0375504397 / 9780375504396 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 King, Stephen & Peter Straub Black House
Random House 2001 0375504397 / 9780375504396 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Straub, Peter Floating Dragon
Berkley 1987 0425097250 / 9780425097250 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Straub, Peter In The Night Room
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Straub, Peter In the Night Room
Random House 2004 1400062527 / 9781400062522 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.6 x 6 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Straub, Peter Julia
Ballantine Books 2000 0345438655 / 9780345438652 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.86 x 4.24 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Straub, Peter Koko
Dutton Adult 1988 0525246606 / 9780525246602 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 9.4 x 6.5 Inches; 562 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Straub, Peter Magic Terror
Fawcett 2001 0449006883 / 9780449006887 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Straub, Peter Mr. X
Random House 1999 0679401385 / 9780679401384 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.2 x 6.3 Inches; 482 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Straub, Peter Mr. X
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 2001 0006513751 / 9780006513759 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Straub, Peter Mr. X
Ballantine Books 2000 0449149900 / 9780449149904 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Straub, Peter Mystery
Signet 1991 0451168690 / 9780451168696 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 STRAUB, PETER Straub Peter Mystery
Penguin Books Ltd 1991 0451168658 / 9780451168658 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet Shakespeare; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Straub, Peter The Throat
Signet 1994 0451179188 / 9780451179180 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Straub, Peter The Throat
Signet 1994 0451179188 / 9780451179180 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Straub, Peter The Throat
Signet 1994 0451179188 / 9780451179180 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Straub, Peter The Throat
Signet 1994 0451179188 / 9780451179180 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie