Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Pilcher, Rosamunde Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Pilcher, Rosamunde September
St Martin's Press 1991 0312924801 / 9780312924805 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 613 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Pilcher, Rosamunde September
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1991 0312924801 / 9780312924805 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 613 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Pilcher, Rosamunde Sleeping Tiger
Dell 1989 0440202477 / 9780440202479 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 pilcher, rosamunde Snow in April
St. Martin's Press 1972 0440202485 / 9780440202486 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 242 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Pilcher, Rosamunde The Blue Bedroom And Other Stories
St Martins Press 1990 0312923120 / 9780312923129 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 6.69 x 4.02 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Pilcher, Rosamunde The Carousel
St. Martin's Press 1986 0312914725 / 9780312914721 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Pilcher, Rosamunde The Empty House
Dell 1989 044020254X / 9780440202547 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 249 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Pilcher, Rosamunde The Shell Seekers
Dell 1989 0440202043 / 9780440202042 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Pilcher, Rosamunde Voices In Summer
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1990 0312925271 / 9780312925277 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Pilcher, Rosamunde Wild Mountain Thyme
St. Martin's Press 1978 0440202507 / 9780440202509 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.3 x 5.6 Inches; 230 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Pilcher, Rosamunde Winter Solstice
Thomas Dunne Books 2000 0312244266 / 9780312244262 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 9.3 x 6.6 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Pilcher, Rosamunde Winter Solstice
Coronet 2001 0340767472 / 9780340767474 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.89 x 6.93 x 4.41 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie