Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Pressfield, Steven Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam Books 1999-10-01 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam Books 1999-10-01 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Pressfield, Steven Gates of Fire An Epic Novel of the Battle of Thermopylae
Bantam Books 1999-10-01 1999 0553580531 / 9780553580532 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 442 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Pressfield, Steven The Legend of Bagger Vance
HarperTorch 2000 0380817446 / 9780380817443 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 282 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Pressfield, Steven The Virtues of War A Novel of Alexander the Great
Bantam 2005 0553382055 / 9780553382051 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 8.1 x 5.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie