Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Wells, Rebecca Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Wells, Rebecca Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
Harpertorch 2002 0060502258 / 9780060502256 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Wells, Rebecca Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
HarperTorch 2002 0060502258 / 9780060502256 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rebecca, Wells. Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood
HarperPerennial/ Harper Collins Paperbacks 1999 0060928336 / 9780060928339 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Wells, Rebecca Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
Harpertorch 2002 0060502258 / 9780060502256 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rebecca, Wells. Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood
HarperPerennial/ Harper Collins Paperbacks 1999 0060928336 / 9780060928339 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wells, Rebecca Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood a Novel
harper perennial 1996 0060928336 / 9780060928339 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Wells, Rebecca Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood A Novel
Perennial 1997 0060928336 / 9780060928339 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Wells, Rebecca Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood A Novel
Harper Torch 2002 0060502258 / 9780060502256 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Wells, Rebecca Little Altars Everywhere
Harper Paperbacks 1996 0060976845 / 9780060976842 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Wells, Rebecca The Crowning Glory of Calla Lily Ponder
Harper 2009 0061841447 / 9780061841446 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 8.9 x 6.06 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Wells, Rebecca Ya-Yas in Bloom
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Wells, Rebecca Ya-Yas in Bloom
HarperCollins 2005 0060195347 / 9780060195342 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Wells, Rebecca Ya-Yas in Bloom
HarperCollins 2005 0060195347 / 9780060195342 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Wells, Rebecca Ya-Yas in Bloom
HarperCollins 2005 0060195347 / 9780060195342 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Wells, Rebecca Ya-Yas in Bloom
Harper 2005 0060195347 / 9780060195342 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Wells, Rebecca Ya-Yas in Bloom A Novel
Harper Paperbacks 2006 0060953659 / 9780060953652 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.87 x 5.35 Inches; 258 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie