Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Robbins, Tom Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robbins, Tom Another Roadside Attraction
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robbins, David Atlanta Run
Leisure Books 1989 0843928166 / 9780843928167 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No 17; 0.7 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Robbins, Harold & Junius Podrug Blood Royal
Forge Books 2006 0765347229 / 9780765347220 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robbins, David Boston Run
Leisure Books 1990 0843929529 / 9780843929522 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robbins, David Cincinnati Run
Leisure Books (Mm) 1989 0843928921 / 9780843928921 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No 19; 0.7 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robbins, David Citadel Run
Leisure Books 1987 0843925078 / 9780843925074 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No. 6; 0.8 x 7 x 4.3 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robbins, David Dallas Run
Leisure Books 1990 0843929383 / 9780843929386 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No 20; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robbins, David Endworld Double Boston Run/Green Bay Run
Leisure Books 1993 0843933925 / 9780843933925 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7 x 4.5 Inches 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robbins, Tom Fierce Invalids Home from Hot Climates
Bantam 2001 055337933X / 9780553379334 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.3 x 5.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robbins, David First Strike
Leisure Books 1989 0843927607 / 9780843927603 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Blade, No 1; 0.6 x 6.5 x 4 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robbins, Tom Jitterbug Perfume
Bantam 1990 0553348981 / 9780553348989 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.77 x 8.32 x 5.24 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robbins, David L.A. Strike
Leisure Books 1990 0843929871 / 9780843929874 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Blade; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robbins, David L. Last Citadel
Orion mass market paperback 2004 0752859439 / 9780752859439 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robbins, David Liberty Run
Leisure Books 1988 0843926449 / 9780843926446 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Robbins, David Memphis Run
Leisure Books (Mm) 1989 0843928689 / 9780843928686 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No 18; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Robbins, David Miami Run
Leisure Books (Mm) 1989 0843927860 / 9780843927863 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No 16; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Robbins, David Nevada Run
Leisure Books 1989 0843927496 / 9780843927498 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld, No 15; 0.7 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Robbins, David New York Run
Leisure Books 1988 0843926066 / 9780843926064 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Endworld; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Robbins, Stephen P. & Timothy A. Judge Organizational Behavior (12th Edition) 12th edition
2007 0132431564 / 9780132431569 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 11.1 x 8.66 Inches; 792 pages 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Robbins, David Outlands Strike
Leisure Books 1989 0843927747 / 9780843927740 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Blade, No 2; 0.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com